WUA President's
WUA President's List

S.No. WUA Code WUA Name President Name Father Name Village
1 242001 Gej R.B.C. Satyanarayan Jailal Aamgaon
2 242002 Gej L.B.C. Jivan Prasad Jailal Aamapara
3 242003 Jhumka Madhyam Mohe Lal Bhukhal Basti
4 243001 Gobri Sampat Pannalal Karhiyakhand
5 243002 Silphoda Radheshyam Ramsewak Bhandi
6 243003 Amhar Devnarayan Bhopal Amhar
7 243004 Chaarpara Sarojbai Jamheer Sattipara
8 243005 Gadbadi Shivram Lakheshwar Aodagi
9 243006 Jagatpur Manrup Singh Gambhirsay Jagatpur
10 243007 Murma Tulachand Mannilal Puta
11 243008 Sindhor Babulal Jaansay Cherwa Maghaura
12 243009 Badra Veervikrampuri Rajendra sharanpuri Jamtikara
13 243010 Tanjara Dharmsay Mansay Maghaura
14 243011 Sonhat Ramkumar Ramsay Kailashpur
15 243012 Khadganwa Mangalsay Rupsay Bardar
16 243013 Sanvala Ramkumar Rambaran Badesalhi
17 243014 Nagpur Dhyansingh Dindayal Morga
18 243015 Kelhari Bhrignandan Krishndatt Pasauri
19 243016 Kachhoud Shivprasad Sagunath Ghedbandha
20 243017 Kanjiya Durgashankar Mishra Shivdeen Sirkhola
21 243018 Bhagwanpur Ravipratap Singh Jyotishpratap Bhagawanpur
22 244001 Govt. Tubewell Baikunthpur Kamal prasad Manbodhram Dumariya

S.No. WUA Code WUA Name President Name Father Name Village
1 743001 Jashpur Anandram Ramcharan Jashpur
2 743002 Fatehpur Shri Toppo James Toppo Fatehpur
3 743003 Patratoli Sireel Tarsiyus Pataratoli
4 743004 Lodam Josheph Bandhan Lodam
5 743005 Champatoli Alvinus Fransis Chanpatoli
6 743006 Bonki Shivnandan Singh Lodhe Singh Boki
7 743007 Ratamati Dinesh Pradhan Timbu Khalkho Ratamati
8 743008 Songda Shaniram Lahasu Songada
9 743009 Binjora Arjun Dukhiya Binjora
10 743010 Dadgaon Ramvriksh Durjan Dadgaon
11 743011 Aasta Navin Minj Filip Aasta
12 743012 Kunjara Shyamlal Ramlal Koranga
13 743013 Kunkuri Baldev Mangra Kunkari
14 743014 Botnidand Krishan Kumar Ramdayal Dumartoli
15 743015 Basantala Basant Anthresh Basantala
16 743016 Narayanpur Jaishri Budhram Chitakvain
17 743017 Keradeeh Umeshchandra Sohan Keradeeh
18 743018 Loro Yakub Mangra Loro
19 743019 Duldula Ranjit Lothe Duldula
20 743020 Lavakera Jashvardhan Samuale Lavakera
21 743021 Ankira Udit Mahendra Ankira
22 743022 Saraitolee Vilash Ugan Konpara
23 743023 Tapkara Ramnath Bodaki Balvabahar
24 743024 Kansabel Dhaniram Gopal Tangargaon
25 743025 Pongaro Sumatsay Aalamsay Pongaro
26 743026 Dhengurjor Sadashiv Vidyadhar Bhursadhap
27 743027 Bageecha Premanand Prabhu Gamhariya
28 743028 Lota Maheshwar Goverdhan Tatkela
29 743029 Tongardih Bhuneshwar Dashrath Odaka
30 743030 Sanna Ashok Heeralal Sanna
31 743031 Saraipani Krishna Ganga Ghughari
32 743032 Kawai Dhansay Boyaram Kavai
33 743033 Shekharpur Shivshankar Kuldhan Shekharpur
34 743034 Chikanipani Raviprakash Mohanlal Chikanipani
35 743035 Kerakachhar Charansay Kandaru Bahanatagar
36 743036 Tamta Bagarsay Daryarsay Tamata

S.No. WUA Code WUA Name President Name Father Name Village
1 142001 Kunwarpur Satyanarayan Jairam Latori
2 142002 Gumgara Hriday Ram Ramnath Pender khi
3 142003 Kanthi Jagnarayan Sukhan Shrigarh
4 142004 Katkalo Shiveshankar Hiralal Sohga
5 142005 Karji Pavan Ram Gurmali Nawabandh
6 142006 Mendra Ramlochan Naku Mudesa
7 142007 Sukhri Ramprasad Vineshwar Kalapara
8 142008 Lahpatra Siddharth Singh Lautan Singh Kotiya
9 142009 Puhputra Umediya Devi Bharvari Singh Rajpuri
10 143001 Bhafouli Dasant Bhondu Bhafauli
11 143002 Parsa Gourishankar Hiraram Parsa
12 143003 Bakipur Devram Brijram Aamadarha
13 143004 Labjee Jaganram Premsay Harratikra
14 143005 Sakhaulee Devandas Thakur Das Sakhauli
15 143006 Khaliba Bechu Ram Kalyan Dwarikanagar
16 143007 Balsedhee Thakur Prasad Jhaboran Balsedi
17 143008 Karra Suleman Bhathi Karra-2
18 143009 Puta Hublal Govardhan Kusu
19 143010 Patratolee Thakur Prasad Pitam Salka
20 143011 Narkalo Krishna Singh Sahdev Amgasi
21 143012 Turga Shobhani Govind Kunni
22 143013 Barkela Hajaro Revtiraman Barkela
23 143014 Kamleshwarpur Shankar Yadav Late .Vishavanath Kamleshwar
24 143015 Belgaon Vijay Rauta Belgaon
25 143016 Devgarh Somaru Vifana Devgadh
26 143017 Bagdoli Jagdish Prasad Dhanushdhari Saw Rajpuri
27 143018 Sarga Sundaro Yadav Duryodhan Sarga
28 143019 Karabel Rekha Prakash Agrawal Sitapur
29 143020 Ghoghra Bahal Manmohan Ghoghara
30 143021 Gersa Nitu Jarhoo Belkota
31 143022 Batwahi Sunita Manbir Gahala
32 143023 Sedam Kailash Ayodhaya Batuali
33 143024 Kaipee Ajirama Raghuvansh Mahavir Ajirama
34 143025 Gujarwar Dileshwar Pradhan Premsagar Gujarvar
35 143026 Rikhi Akbar Mukund Nunera
36 143027 Dandgaon Ramjanak Ujiyar Dandgaon
37 143028 Turapani Kalika Prasad Bholanath Sontarai
38 143029 Pandridand Manbodh Sadhu Fulchuhi
39 143030 Mainee Baji Yadav Aghun Kunera
40 143031 Karwan Arunkumar Dwarika prasad Gopalpur
41 143032 Jhingo Laxman Lothar Kumhar Jhingo
42 143033 Badauli Birendra Kumar Nihora Prasad Badoli
43 143034 Basen Vinod Kumar Vishavnath Basen
44 143035 Aara Ajit Kumar Krishan Narayan Madneshwarpur , Post- Kakna
45 143036 Darritola Goverdhan Bhikha Darripara
46 143037 Sivildag Rajendra Shivcharan Katima
47 143038 Jawaharnagar Balkoo Budhram Ghutradih
48 143039 Hanshpur Rajan Pandara Hanshpur
49 143040 Saraideeh Vinod Krishna Jamira
50 143041 Kharkona Bashant Ganga Chirai
51 143042 Changro Manikchand Dhana Changaro
52 143043 Damodarpur Pradeep Kumar Ramji Prasad Damodarpur
53 143044 Harganwa Suryadev Jainath Harganva
54 143045 Chandranagar Ramprit Ratiyaram Rehda
55 143046 Chankee Rajkumar Padusay Vijaynagar
56 143047 Kameshwar Nagar Ramcharitar Tilakdhari Kameshwarnagar,
57 143048 Palagi Shivenarayan Dhanu Palagi
58 143049 Mahaveerganj Gulamanavi Akan Mahavirganj
59 143050 Nagra Ahmadali Diljaan Chandranagar
60 143051 Ramanujganj Banshidhar Sitaram Ramanujganj
61 143052 Vishalpur Ramvriksh Jagmohan Baharchura
62 143053 Dabra Ramnarayan Ramdas Dabara
63 143054 Dindo Deepmala Sudarshan Dindo
64 143055 Ramchandrpur Gulabsaw Ramkisun saw Ramchandrpur
65 143056 Chanan Surendra Akhaju Ram Jamuadand
66 143057 Pachawal Krishana Singh Dwarika Pachawal
67 143058 Jhalpi Sukumar Shishbhushan Krishnanagar
68 143059 Rajbandha RavindraMandal Upendra Damodarpur
69 143060 Luttee Akalu Banshidhar Dhaneshpur,
70 143061 Nawadeeh Makhan Singh Jolha Bhawanipur
71 143062 Sindur Shatrughan Shayamsundar Chandanpur
72 143063 Pasta Bharbhari Karloos Pasta
73 143064 Trikunda Vinod Laxmi Trikunda
74 143065 Hariganwa Rambilak Ganeah Jorahi
75 143066 Balangi Bhole Shiveshankar Balangi
76 143067 Basantpur Ramchandra Teli Bigan Basantpur
77 143068 Chandrapur Amrit Late .Bigna Baijnathpur
78 143069 Dumariya Shivenarayan Sachchu Karaundha
79 143070 Gangoti Ramkeshwar Shivedhari Gangoti
80 143071 Danouli Sampatram Late.Dwarka kharra
81 143072 Lanjit Chandragupt Dhanukdhari Lanjeet
82 143073 Brajeshwar sagar Narbada Singh Mohit Ram Kurrideeh
83 143074 Raima Bahalram Piluram Patakpur
84 143075 Peedha Rampyari Mangal Say Pidha
85 143076 Ajabnagar Dilip Satyaranjan Kamalpur
86 143077 Lanchi Rajkumar Manohar Lasochi
87 143078 Gopipur Parasram Manohar Gopipur
88 143079 Ramanujnagar Bechanram Dalip Bhagwanpur
89 143080 Jagannathpur Patwari Noharlal Jagannathapur
90 143081 Deavankara Veer say Aagar say Davankara
91 144001 Pandoli Tarachand Ramjag Pandoli
92 144002 Gangoli Mukuylal Sobran Ram Gangoli
93 144003 Karoli Hirasay Ram Nihor Karoli
94 144004 Gonda Samaylal Jagdish prasad Gonda
95 144005 Ambikapur No-1 Sanjay Singh Balrup Silphili
96 144006 Ambikapur No-2 Devlal Bhondu Rameshwarpur
97 144007 Pratappur Ramdin Devsharan Khadganwa

S.No. WUA Code WUA Name President Name Father Name Village
1 631001 Sarwani Vijay Prakash Bhudhram Chapale
2 631002 Botalda Javaharlal Gabel Kanhaiya Prasadq Tarkela
3 631003 Chodha Chamruram Ramprasad Chaple
4 631004 Ranisagar Motiram Patel Ramlal Khairpali
5 631005 Phoolbandhiya Sadhram Sahu Pilauram Basnajhar
6 631006 Dumarbhata Hari Jagal Prasad Puraina
7 642001 Lendhra Awadhram Patel   Lendha
8 642002 Risora Bhagaru   Khairgadhi
9 642003 Sarangarh Jaigopal   Sarangarh
10 642004 Mudpar Padumlal   Mudpar
11 642005 Kedar Chandrashekhar   Kedar
12 642006 Gudihari Arun Kumar Yadav   Gudihari
13 642007 Navrangpur Bodhan Patel   Naurangpur
14 642008 Lelunga Ashok Kumar Banarshi Das Lailunga
15 642009 Keshla Khemsingh Patel Goverdhan Subara
16 643001 Kokneetarai Dhuplal Patel Khushiram Patel Regada
17 643002 Sanpkhar Jairam Patel Karuna Patel Banora
18 643003 Sapnai Tarun Vishal Shatrughan Vishal Bhupdevpur
19 643004 Pusor Doulat   Basanpali
20 643005 Bunga Kanhaya Lal Sahu   Ruchida
21 643006 Lohakhan Balbhadra   Phulbandhiya
22 643007 Nagoi Pitamber Rathiya   Nagoi
23 643008 Rakshapali Chitrasen Nayak   Raksapali
24 643009 Bilaspur Sitaram Patel   Bhupdevpur
25 643010 Sariya Santosh   Sariya
26 643011 Baramkela Gopal Sahu   Chatipali
27 643012 Chhuwaripali Jitram Tarachand Dadarpali
28 643013 Bore Netranand   Lukapara
29 643014 Koseer Babulal   kosir
30 643015 Daansara Chaitram   Gejamuda
31 643016 Tumidih Ayodhaya Prasad Bhoy Hiradhar Bhoy Tumidhih
32 643017 Chhotemuda Trilochan Pradhan Dhobaram Katangdih
33 643018 Phaguram Manoj Kumar Choudhari Damodar Kotarimal
34 643019 Kotrimal Permeshwar Sahu Puniram Kotarimal
35 643020 Krondha Hridayram Rathiya Sanatram Krondha
36 643021 Khedapali Sevakram Shivelal Khedapali
37 643022 Bendo Swet Kumar Tripathi Chatur Bhoy Munund
38 643023 Sakasundri Amrit Lal Bundram Banhar
39 643024 Chininala Kanhayalal Basudeo Chininala
40 643025 Chhal Ganeshram Salikram Chitapali
41 643026 Kumrata Santosh Kumar Ramprasad Kapu
42 643027 Salkheta Bahadur Pradhan Vikram Sai Gidhkalo
43 644001 Bhidbhida Krishna Chand Shrivas Paitipal Gorra
44 644002 Kudumkela Tejram Saw Loknath Kudumkela
45 644003 Bhelwadeeh Shiveprasad Abhayram Bhelvadih

S.No. WUA Code WUA Name President Name Father Name Village
1 431001 Tarda Chandrabhushan Koushik Jhaduram Tarada-
2 431002 Kanki Pramod Kumar Narsingh Prasad Pandey Kanaki-
3 431003 Bhainsamuda Radhelal Hiralal Bhaisamuda
4 431004 Rogda Hemsingh Puniram Mukundpur
5 431005 kothari Maheshram Mayaram Pachpedi
6 431006 Rinvapar Sunau Bisahu Umareli
7 443001 Pachra Rameshawari Liladhar Gurasiya
8 443002 Kunkuna Kameshwar Jagsay Gharipakhana
9 443003 Sadhamar Budharam Singh Ram Singh Sadhamar
10 443004 Chhura Ramesh Kumar Sipat Chhuri
11 443005 Arda Mannuram Kumhar Maheshram Arada
12 443006 Murli Ramsharan Kripal Singh Murali
13 443007 Nevsa Janakram Kejuram Nevasa-
14 443008 Ranjana Shivelal Maheshram Ranjana
15 443009 Litiyakhar Chhatpal Sonsay Litiyakhar
16 443010 Sendreepali Ajay Prem Singh Sendripali
17 443011 Bela Bhola Singh Sagun Singh Bela (52)
18 443012 Kachandi Guruwar Singh Dhan Singh Karamandi
19 443013 Solvan Shivnath Singh Chamaru Singh Solwan (13)
20 443014 Batatee Dataram Sidar Batati (146)
21 443015 Kerakachhar Kanwal Singh Thakur Ram kerakchhar (81)
22 443016 Jusliya Hedaran Bai Hanuman Dongadaraha
23 443017 Kehranala Amar Singh Kanval Singh Pathiyapali
24 443018 Girav Jaypal Singh Maha Singh Kartala
25 443019 Mungadeeh Ram Singh Loknath Rahadih (Mungadih)
26 443020 Gopalpur Kripal Singh Amol Gopalpur-
27 443021 Saila Shivaratan Sundarlal Podi
28 443022 Silli Pradeep Ramlal Podi Lapha
29 443023 Nonbiri Ishwar Singh Ray Singh Nonabira

S.No. WUA Code WUA Name President Name Father Name Village
1 531001 Karma Rameshar Kashyap Deviram Gatwa 119
2 531002 Bokramunda Rajendra kumar Tribhuwan Pahariya 145
3 531003 Bokrel Ramu Milansay Nawganwa
4 531004 Parsada. Firan kurre Sadhuram Parsada 51
5 531005 Markadeeh, pali Radheshyam Arjun Birkoni 70
6 531006 Sarkhon Mahadev Lavprasad Sarkhon 188
7 531007 Madwa Manishankar Rathaur Nathuram Rathaur Tendubhatha
8 531008 Banari Ramawatar Gajpati Banari 195
9 531009 Khokhsa, Birgahani Hemu Prasad Mahipal Bhagiram Mahipal Kulipota 159
10 531010 Khokhra Shyamsundar Rathaur Bhanu Prasad Rathaur Purani Basati Sadakpara
11 531011 Sendri Bisahuram Kashyap Thakurram Kashyap Kutara 204
12 531012 Peethampur Ghanshyam Bhulauram Kashyap Jarwe 160
13 531013 Dhaneli Netram Shivdayal Munund 19
14 531014 Kanai Rohit Singh Dhanush Singh Dhurkot 176
15 531015 Amoda Rajeshwar Singh Gopal Singh Hardi harri
16 531016 Dahida Bajrang Rupram Dahida 15
17 531017 Navagarh Niranjan Firatu Dahida 15
18 531018 Bhathali Bajranglal Lakhanlal Bhathali 62
19 531019 Karmandi Yogeshwar Varma Malichhram Kataud 48
20 531020 Misda Kriparam Piru Keshala 65
21 531021 Kera Maniram Ramlal Misda
22 531022 Mahant Inglesh Singh Sageb Singh Mahant 6
23 531023 Avrid Premram Ramvilas Chaurabhantha
24 531024 Kotiya Ashok Kumar Dasharam Semara 28
25 531025 Mudpar Ramsay Kheekram Mudpar 32
26 531026 Salkhan Mulchand Shivprasad Salakhan 35
27 531027 Kukda Dhiraj Kumar Jawahar Lal Tenduwa 26
28 531028 Khod Chhabilal Bhagwandin Kapan 53
29 531029 Khisora Fool singh Dahariya Harprasad Amartal 44
30 531030 Tilai Shailendra Kumar Koshik Raghunandan Prasad Tilai 50
31 531031 Kirari Shyamhari Kashyap Dauram Kashyap Pauna 46
32 531032 Pakriya Mahavir Ishwarprasad Pakariya 31
33 531033 Tarod Raju Janakram Muralidih 2
34 531034 Pondi. Dhirendra Singh Ramsharan Singh Pondidalha
35 531035 Madhuva Shivram Sahu Panchram Sahu Sankar 11
36 531036 Kotmi Rishi Kumar Ratiramthawait Kotamisonar
37 531037 Arjuni Ishwar Prasad Kaivartya Kholbahara Karumahu 23
38 531038 Nariyara Ishwari Prasad Purushotam Nariyara 39
39 531039 Mulmula Basant singh Himanchal Sonsari.
40 531040 Kosa Nawal Singh Chandrbhushan Singh Kosa 21
41 531041 Konar Nawal Singh Gend singh Konar 20
42 531042 Bhainso Jawahar Jodhan Yadav Bhaiso 14
43 531043 Jevra. Maheshram Sahu Heerasay Semariya 13
44 531044 Pachri Bhuneshwar Kashyap Kanhaiyalal Kashyap Pamgarh 11
45 531045 Sasaha Kejuram Sahu Bhulauram Sahu Sasaha 29
46 531046 Kharkhod Ganeshram Maniram Mudpar 39
47 531047 Bhiloni. Maniram Udhoram Bhilauni 30
48 531048 Kesla Shanidev Ratnakar Thanuram Kesala 27
49 531049 Dudga Purushotam Soncharan Kutarabod
50 531050 Meun Bisahuram Kenvat Paharuram Rahad
51 531051 Bhavtara Domeshwar Prasad Kashyap Mohanlal Kashyap Bhanwtara 55
52 531052 Kohka Sainikumar Suritram Kohaka 59
53 531053 Durpa Komal Patel Guharam Tusma 42
54 531054 Kamta Bhagwat Lakhan Loharsi 71
55 531055 Kharod Subodha Kumar Devnarayan Shukla Shukulpara 7
56 531056 Loharsi. Deepak Kumar Dube Shivkumar Dude Khorasi 67
57 531057 Khokhari Chandrahas Singh Prahalad Singh Riwapar 69
58 531058 Kamreed Govind Gond Ram singh Kamarid 43
59 531059 Bhuigaon Tarachandra Kalashram Bhooigaon 41
60 531060 Mahuda Badriprasad Sahu Chandram Sahu Mahuda 2
61 531061 Sonthee Jotram Hariram Sonthi 42
62 531062 Rohda Madhaw Dhaniram Koniyapat
63 531063 Bamhnideeh Narayan Prasad Dadsena Shyamlal Bamhanideeh
64 531064 Karnoud Rohit Kumar Hiralal Karnaud 72
65 531065 Bandbhra Bedram Kashyap Nanaki Ram Kashyap Semariya 78
66 531066 Birra Gopichand Prafullachnd Birra 13
67 531067 Karhee Omprakash Ghasiram Karahi 91
68 531068 Ghivra Manoj Ghanshyam Malada
69 531069 Kaitha Pramod Kumar Chetan Prasad Pendri 96
70 531070 Dhamni Harishankar Sagarlal Sahu Hasaud 98
71 531071 Nariyara. Rohit Dileepkumar Mudpar 10
72 531072 Sivni Choodamani Rathaur Narhari prasad Siwani 9
73 531073 Saragaon Ahilya Kanhaiyalal Dewari 15
74 531074 Afrid Gokul Singh Nanuram Apharid 41
75 531075 Choriya Gadaray Devangan Laxman Devangan Choriya 54
76 531076 Lakhali Bhupendra Kumar Girija Prasad Bhanwareli
77 531077 Darang Prabhat Singh Thakur Nirmal Singh Darang 20
78 531078 Jarve Keshaw Prasad Parmeshwar Jarve
79 531079 Nagrda Kedar Nath Rathaur Tularam Rathaur Kachanda 26
80 531080 Sarhar Balram Rathaur Parasram Rathaur Bhuraka deeh
81 531081 Sakreli Tulsiram Bisahuram Durpa 126
82 531082 Baradwar Basti Vishnu Kumar Gupta Radheshyam Gupta Baradwar
83 531083 Lavsara Sarju Prasad Sahu Silluram Lavsara 100
84 531084 Dumarpara Pooransingh Uderamsingh Sirali 9
85 531085 Jhalroda Tekchand Chandra Chamhan Chandra Jhalrauda 15
86 531086 Bhothiya Mattulal Chandra Biharilal Bhothiya
87 531087 Thathari Yogendra Singh Murari Singh Thathari 2
88 531088 Kotesara Amar singh Manmohan singh Thathari 2
89 531089 Bhotheedeeh Gopal Puniram Khajurani 43
90 531090 Nandeli Chhotelal Lalit Prasad Guchakuliya
91 531091 Aamgaon Ramlal Gokul Sahu Bawanbodi
92 531092 Mukta Hiraprasad Harishchandra Jaijepur
93 531093 Sendari. Panchram Aajuram Lahare Parasadeeh 57
94 531094 Jejepur Indrajitsingh Hulasram Tushar 51
95 531095 Kchanda Rajkumar Chandra Chakradhar Singh Chandra Haradideeh 69
96 531096 Haretheekala Sewakram Kodoram Aaditya Odekera 64
97 531097 Chhiradeeh Rajeshwari bai Shankarlal Aamakoni 71
98 531098 Barduli Achchheram Anupram Sonwani Dewaraha
99 531099 kirari. Pradeep Kumar Rathaur Rupnarayan Kirari
100 531100 Nandor khurd Jagannath Prasad Jaiswal Laxmiram Jaiswal Mohgaon
101 531101 Poratha Jagdish Prasad Rathor Janakram Rathor Portha 91
102 531102 Jajang Lekhram Kalar Jatiram Kalar Devarmal 38
103 531103 Judga Yogesh Kumar Triveni Prasad Jajang
104 531104 Singhnsara Shivnath singh Man singh Gadhagodhi 7
105 531105 Ragja Manoj Kumar Sahu Foolsay Sagaja
106 531106 Temar Dhakeshwar Mahettar Nawaparakhur
107 531107 Parsadakhurd Jagdeesh Tireethram Amaldeeha
108 531108 Faguram Uttara Kumar Resham Parsa 64
109 531109 Bhanta Gangadhar Sudama Kirari 71
110 531110 Sindhara Jagdeesh Prasad Chhabilal Singhara 75
111 531111 Bademudpar Lakhanlal Jagannathiya Bademudpar
112 531112 Kotmi Devendra Patel Premlal Kotmi 089
113 531113 Baghoud Ramji lal Lakhanlal Khairakhurd
114 531114 Kanwali Hemant Kumar Seetaram Tundri 15
115 531115 Dhurkot Bhanupratap Patel Ruplal Dhurkot
116 531116 Kansa Bedprakash Iwanprasad Thangan 040
117 531117 Gobra Dev Prakash Ramlal Rambhatha 0
118 531118 Dhabhra Devnarayan Bhogdev Singh Nawapara 05
119 531119 Adbhar Bhoopal Prasad Gangaram Adebhar.
120 531120 Sakra Ghanshyam Ganesh Sonadula 1
121 531121 Bandora Girdhari Urff Girdhar Awadhbihari Karigaon 36
122 531122 Aamandula Achchhekumar Madansingh Amandula 15
123 531123 Pota Antram Sonsay Bademudpar
124 531124 Malkharoda Torendra Rohit Badesipat 2
125 531125 Chhapora Ganeshram Hariram Amalidih 10
126 531126 Pihreed Jeevanlal Kushal Prasad Bhandora 43
127 531127 Pirda Vijay Kumar Bhagwat Prasad Bade Raweli
128 531128 Ghoghari Subhan khan Man khan Ghoghari 110
129 542001 Borsee Balkrishn Sukharam Chandra pur 1
130 542002 Navapara Dular Bhikhari Doman pur 10
131 542003 Sapos Netram Patel Govindram Sapos 082
132 542004 Jawali Ganpat Gopiram Jawali 074
133 543001 Baloda Abdul Rajjak Yar Khan Balauda 92
134 543002 Bagdabari Matwar Aatmaram Hardi vishal
135 543003 Shanicharadeeh Murarisingh Kashiprasad Dhorla 86
136 543004 Katghari Manbodhi Sahu Chaituram Auraikhurd 1
137 543005 Jarve Radheshyam Chhedilal Jarwe 160
138 543006 Damaudahara Krishno Kriparam Devari 24
139 544001 Bamhnideeh Seluram Nakchhed Basantpur 90

S.No. WUA Code WUA Name President Name Father Name Village
1 1613001 Beejapur Aidrik arjun Dhanaji Cherpal
2 1613002 Farsegarh Irapa Michcha Bande Farsegarh
3 1613003 Lingagiri Chapadi Roshaiya Chinnababu Mordanda
4 1613004 Geedam Ratiram Thadagu Karli
5 1613005 Barsoor Ranjan Singh Raghu Barsur
6 1613006 Balud Vinay nag Ganga Matenar
7 1613007 Kumharras Dula Madka Kumharras
8 1613008 Basanpur Nandu Lakhama Basanpur
9 1613009 Kunwakonda Shriram Ramlal Palnar
10 1613010 Beramgarh Jagbandhu Somaru Kodoli
11 1613011 Bhopalpatnam Durgam Devaiya Samma Rudraram
12 1613012 Madded Kannur Satyanarayan Samaiya Madded
13 1613013 Lingapur Latkar satyam Kista Indra Colony
14 1613014 Sukma Shekh Mansur ali Shekh Mastan Mastanpara sukama
15 1613015 Pakela Lachchhuram Naval Pakela
16 1613016 Rokela Ratansingh Harisingh Rokel
17 1613017 Chhuragatta Hunga Bhima Bakulaghat
18 1613018 Chhendgarh Mosuram Sethiya Chiman lal Chhindgarh
19 1613019 Pawaras Manglu Laxman Ramaram
20 1613020 Konta Kartam Chinnavi Erra Muraliguda
21 1613021 Gaganpalli Soyam Ramesh Naraiya Gaganpalli
22 1613022 Ovarvattivagu Soyam Deva Kanna Gaganpalli
23 1613023 Dubbatota Karki Deva Bhima Dubbatota
24 1613024 Jagargunda S. Nagesh Kistarav Jagarguda
25 1614001 Balpet Harendra Nath Anuj Nath Balpet
26 1614002 Fasarpal Arjun Karma Late.Mundara Faraspal
27 1614003 Binjam Budhram Masa Binjam
28 1614004 Bhogam Paikuram Late Puranchand Bhogam
29 1614005 Balud Ramashankar Peelaram Balud
30 1614006 Pawaras Vishvaraj singh Virendra singh Rajwada Rod Sukama
31 1614007 Jirmpal Hidama Hidama Jirampal
32 1614008 Gongla Veer singh Sundar singh Gongala
33 1614009 Telavarti Kamal Singh Prem Singh Telavarti
34 1614010 Ramaram Usman khan Budhbakhan Ramaram
35 1614011 Gadiras Potla Ganglu Late Potlarama Ravatpara,Godiras
36 1614012 Dondra Madakam Sitaram Kanna Dondara.
37 1614013 Fandigunda Salvam Naraiya Salvam Raju Fandiguda.
38 1614014 Aaseerguda Bodduraja Penta Aasirguda
39 1614015 Nagalgunda Vetti Podiya Ganga Nagalguda
40 1614016 Penta Madavi Ganga Joga Penta
41 1614017 Birla Kurrmidala Erra Birala
42 1614018 Girdharpara Suresh Sohi Guha Girdalpara
43 1614019 Fundri Patiram Sampat Fundari

S.No. WUA Code WUA Name President Name Father Name Village
1 1412001 Tongpal Dharmuram Sukhram Lewa
2 1413001 Nevta Jagdish Sahadev Nevta
3 1413002 Jamkot Tikait Singh Gulab Singh Main Road
4 1413003 Sandhara Shyam Sundar Budusingh Madanar
5 1413004 Chilputi Sukuram Amar Singh Chilputi
6 1413005 Jugani Ganesh Late.Sadhuram Badedongar
7 1413006 Keshkal Balram Bhikham Surdongar
8 1413007 Bishrampuri Farasram Amar Singh Vishrampuri
9 1413008 Aarandi Surendra Mehattar Tendubhata.
10 1413009 Narayanpur Keshavram Nag Salikram Nag Bakulwahi
11 1413010 Bijli Thanesh Kumar Sajandayal Bijali.
12 1413011 Chhotedongar Sharda Narayan Prasad Nag Dhoudai
13 1413012 Mangnar Sachchhuram Laxaminath Neganar
14 1413013 Matkot Tirli Bodandi Matkot
15 1413014 Tokapal Sataram Sukuram Badeaarapur
16 1413015 Burungpal Jagmohan Sethiya Renga Sethiya Niyanar
17 1413016 Raikot Govardhan Moturam Rayekot
18 1413017 Lohandiguda Chetan Buturam Airanwal
19 1413018 Peethapur Bhagatram Bisuram Tarapur.
20 1413019 Aamriguda Pratima Beliyar Patelpara
21 1413020 Rajnagar Gorlal Lakhan Bisai Sargipal.
22 1413021 Bastar Hastu Bhagat Bhond
23 1413022 Bishrampuri Mahendra Kumar Murlidhar Murkuchi
24 1414001 Narangi Vikaram Gajendra Singh Main Road
25 1414002 Girola Radheshayam Ameersingh Girola
26 1414003 Brehbeda Sukaluram Lakhama Nag Brehabeda
27 1414004 Lanjoda Sunderlal Rajman Lanjoda
28 1414005 Kumhravand Champavati Jugdhar Ghatpadmur
29 1414006 Narayanpal Indar Arjun Kurushpal
30 1424001 Bastar Narayan Laxaminath Mohapal Barai
31 1424002 Bakavand Bhagatram Tularam Bhejripadam
32 1424003 Tokapal Padama Vasudev Bademarnga
33 1424004 Jagdalpur Tulsiram Bhagatram Khamhargaon

S.No. WUA Code WUA Name President Name Father Name Village
1 1512001 Mayana Prabhu Ramsingh Lilejhar
2 1512002 Khairkatta Sujit Bhawani P.V.02
3 1512003 Badekaapsi Subhash Nimchand P.V.57
4 1512004 Aalor Paritosh Chitranjan P.V. 118
5 1512005 Barda Sanchinray Manoranjan P.V. 67
6 1512006 Sangam Subalmandal Fakir P.V. 124
7 1512007 Pankhajoor (Paralkot) Nripen Satish Pakhanjur
8 1513001 Udkuda Devchand Ramchand Hinganjhar
9 1513002 Tarasgaon Narayan Mansay Surawand
10 1513003 Khairkheda Narendra Lakhanlal Khairkheda
11 1513004 Badegouri Yaadram Punitram Sirsida
12 1513005 Bharritola Krishna Bisahu Dokala
13 1513006 Chhawadi Chunni Guhari Chawadi
14 1513007 Rampur Shatrughan Ram Markatola
15 1513008 Gepra Govind Ramchandra Jepra
16 1513009 Siharinala Ramdayal Bulluram Siharinala
17 1513010 Sonpur Lalit Kumar Kejauram Budeli
18 1513011 Risewada Sunder Bilsa Amoda
19 1513012 Badhapara Shiveprasad Late Mehatru Mankeshri
20 1513013 Dhanelikanhar Nokraj Maansingh Dhanelikanha
21 1513014 Kodagaon Laaduram Suklal Kodagaon
22 1513015 Sarvandi Kesholal Sanpatlal Saarvadi
23 1513016 Danwarkhar Bharatlal Udeprasad Puriyara
24 1513017 Pusavand Nakul Laxman Anjani
25 1513018 Pichhekatta Bisahu Thakurram Mulla
26 1513019 Jhitakapara Yuvraj Jhaduram Hatkondal
27 1513020 Chargaon Dalpat Ramprasad Chargaon
28 1513021 Aantagarh Dukaluram Latel Antagarh
29 1513022 Aamabeda Girish Kumar Chaman Aamabeda
30 1513023 Pankhajoor (Laghu) Mahanad Anant P.V. 42
31 1513024 Kalyanpur Pinfodo Asim Adhir Shaha P.V. 22
32 1513025 Bande Haridas Late.Krishanpad P.V.78
33 1513026 Bethia Anil Modi Krishanpad P.V. 89
34 1513027 Rakhee Jaipal Pilsay Dongargaon
35 1513028 Chandeepur Brijvasi Astdal P.V.36
36 1513029 Mujalgondi Jaisingh Sukhram Chanar
37 1513030 Biranpur Ashok Kumar Late Mehattar Birenpur
38 1513031 Siksod Sopsingh Budhram Siksod
39 1514001 Kokanpur Narayan Singh Lalsay Kokanpur
40 1514002 Haradula Raghunandan Jageshwar Haradula

S.No. WUA Code WUA Name President Name Father Name Village
1 1011001 Chitod Dipak Gajendra Ramjivan Soridbhat ward , Dhamtari
2 1311001 Demar Narayan Bisouha Demar
3 1311002 Potiadih Narendra Kumar Alakhram Potiyadeeh
4 1311004 Ranwa Shatruhan Chamru Rawa
5 1311006 Korra Sohan Lal Sahu Awadh ram Korra.
6 1311007 Aamlidih Amrut Hinchharam Amlideeh,
7 1311008 Bodra Ramkrishan Asharam Shankardaha
8 1311009 kandel Rajesh Kumar Devsingh Kandel
9 1311010 Devpur Chetanram Chintaram Sahu Dhimartikur
10 1311011 Sambalpur Bhagwat Gayaram Piperchhedi
11 1311012 Kurmatarai Jawarharlal Prabhuram Riwaghahan
12 1311013 Bhakhara Vidyashankar Deewan Bhagwandhar Sihad
13 1311014 Bagdehi Nammulal Sahu Ghutruram Bhendarwani
14 1311015 Bhendra Gyanchand Mangal Jain Gatapar
15 1311016 Rampur Lalit Kumar Ajit Kumar Rampur
16 1311017 Semra Dinesh Kumar Prabhu Kalar Supela
17 1311018 Dahee Manmohan Krishna Chintaram Kashipuri
18 1311019 Senchua Bhanupratap Siyaram Senchuva
19 1311020 Chhati Rakesh Dewangan Suraj lal Chhati
20 1311021 Navagaon Rameshwar Dayaram Sahu Bodachhapar
21 1311022 Sivanikhurd Padman Singh Harvansh Ram Seldeep
22 1311023 Limtara Praveen Kumar Sahu Hameshwar Limtara
23 1311024 Nari Dayaram Duklal Nari
24 1311025 Parkhanda Devendra Kumar Lakhan Lal Parkhanda
25 1311026 Kurud Umesh Kumar Jhhaduram Charra
26 1311027 Bagaud Devnath Kriparam Rakhi
27 1311028 Charmudih Pannalal Sevak Paraswani
28 1311029 Atang Dinesh Dhaluram Atang
29 1311030 Kokdi Hemlal Lalaram Kokadi
30 1311031 Sivanikala Kashiram Dasruram Sahu Sivanikala.
31 1311032 Koliyari Nandulal Sahu Kishun Koliyari
32 1311033 Aanvari Sevakram Tarak Khorbahra Anvari
33 1311034 Madeli Santram Bhaiyaram Kachana
34 1311035 Jamgaon Latel Mahetru Ram Gadhidhih
35 1311036 Sirri Janakram Mahetru Ram Sirri
36 1311037 Sankari Dayaluram Tularam Kathauli
37 1311038 Darra Dinesh Sahu Kaliram Darra
38 1311039 Darba Harikumar Ghasiya Sahu Daraba
39 1311040 Karga Puranlal Sahu Dayaram Karaga
40 1311041 Sankara Ravishankar Dubey Kailash Prasad Khamhariya
41 1311042 Farsiya Sahdev Ram Punauram Sahu Nagri
42 1311043 Birgudi Akbar Dasrath Birgudi
43 1311044 Umargaon Omprakash Aghnuram Chhinditola
44 1311045 Sihava Habeeb Khan Sakur Khan Paikabhatha
45 1311046 Belargaon Lilamber Besakhu Sahu Belargaon
46 1311048 Bhatgaon Sunil Sahu Mehattar Sahu Soridbhat ward , Dhamtari
47 1321001 Megha Harinarayan Keshavram Megha
48 1321002 Belaudi Toran Ramjee Khairjhiti
49 1321003 Parevadih Jageshwar Prasad Hajari Sahu Dhorabhatha
50 1321004 Kundel Kamta Parkar Bhukhau Rankadeeh
51 1321005 Nahardih Naaradram Sahu Budhram Sahu Navagaon.
52 1321006 Budeni Hirdeyram Bonuram Navagaon.
53 1323001 Tendubhata Bishatram Sahu Aasharam Tendubhatha
54 1323002 Bhanwarmara Tukaram Johan Saloni
55 1323003 Peeparchhedi Baliram Hatoi Siroudkala
56 1323004 Banroud Manohar Sahu Ramgulal Banrod
57 1323005 Dugli Aanandram Chouhan Mohamalla Ra
58 1323006 Kaspur Bhushan Das Lakhhuram Navagaon
59 1323007 Borbandha Ramsunder Ramsay Barbandha

S.No. WUA Code WUA Name President Name Father Name Village
1 1221001 Parsadeeh Ramakant Dhaniram Dhruv Gudrudih
2 1221002 Bhoring Jankuram Balaram Sahu Bhoring
3 1221003 Beltukari Kalyan Sukrit Sahu Bhoring
4 1221004 Achhola Tukaram Durga Sahu Achholi
5 1221005 Gadseoni Rajesh Kumar Chunnu Lal Gadhsivni
6 1221006 Bemcha Rohit Kumar Shobhitram Chandrakar Bemcha
7 1221007 Nandgaon Narayan lal Shambhu Patel Nandgaon
8 1221008 Belsonda Daulat Ratan lal Chandrakar Belsonda
9 1221009 Birkoni Shankar Ram Neman Singh Birkoni
10 1221010 Chhingroud Bhekhlal Khubiram Sahu Lafinkhurd
11 1221011 Bamhani. Govind ram Khorbahararam Parasatthi
12 1221012 Kharora. Devdatt Chhanulal Kharora
13 1222001 Charouda Chainkumar Masharam Sahu Charauda,
14 1222002 Boriajhar Harikrishna Hemlal Jhal Khamhariya
15 1223001 Mahasamund Pritam Chandrakar Khorbahara Pitiyajhar
16 1223002 Dhansuli MItendra Kumar Uttam Singh Kanekera
17 1223003 Aamakoni Sukhram Piluram Aamakoni-2
18 1223004 Hinchha Sevan lal Hema ram Kona
19 1223005 Peedee Rekhlal Ghasuram Chandrakar Pidhhi
20 1223006 Sormsindhi Mahendra Bhavar Singh Sindhi
21 1223007 Kachhardeeh Tularam Thakurram Raytum
22 1223008 Jogideepa. Gajendra Patel Khaushal Prasad Patel Chhaporadih
23 1223009 Hanumandeeh Ranjit Jodhan Durugpali
24 1223010 Sonasilli Bishahuram Govardhan Sonasilli
25 1223011 Kalmijhar Avadhram Shivram Ghoch
26 1223012 Thakurdia Narayan Bhedhiyar Kauhakuda
27 1223013 Arand Mohapat Suklamber Arand
28 1223014 Gajgidhni Dilip Phirtu Bundeli
29 1223015 Sukheepali Pravin Dhanu Chikhali
30 1223016 Jharmuda Shadanan Ravinarayan Amodidih
31 1223017 Deogaon Sitaram Parashram Sarkanda
32 1223018 Godabhal Kartikram Tilakram Rajadera
33 1223019 Salhetarai Laxminarayan Rameshwar Salhetarai
34 1223020 Savitri Pur Govind Sahdev Mahasamund
35 1223021 Lamkeni Sitaram Sajan Jatakanhar
36 1223022 Kutni Anantram Munu Rajadih
37 1223023 Kosampali Laxmicharan Sundarsingh Deevan Kosampali
38 1223024 Mahal Subhash Govardhan Balsi
39 1223025 Paikeen Rajesh Loknath Paikin
40 1223026 Ghorghati Anandkumar Kuvar Ghunchapali
41 1223027 Singhoda Sardharam Ganeshram Singhoda
42 1223028 Kapsakhuta Madhav Sav Markand Sav Hadapathara
43 1223029 Sirko Subhash Vanshidhar Patel Kudekel
44 1223030 Surangi Shashikant Banbihari Toshgaon
45 1223031 Parrapath Sagarchand Late Radheshyam Barpeladih
46 1223032 Mendanipur Divyanand Chaturbhuj Medanipur
47 1223033 Chandkhuri. Premsingh Rameshwar Jagat Bhaisakhuri
48 1223034 Udela Tosh Kumar Baijnath Bhavarpur
49 1223035 Gaboda Sevan Sundru Chandrakar Gaboud
50 1223036 Khallari Baishakhu Shobharam Khallari
51 1223037 Lamkeni Sevakram Daulal Mongarapali
52 1223038 Chamranala Bhojram Uderam Ganjar
53 1223039 Deori Ramnath Dhanaji Patel Devari
54 1223040 Kotripani Kamraj Chatur Patel Bakama
55 1223041 Karagula Meghraj Kunjram Bhalesar
56 1223042 Bodrabandha Pavan Sukul Harnadadar
57 1223043 Dappali Ramji Pancham Sahu Kalmidadar
58 1223044 Chandidongri Asraj Narottam Ghuchapali
59 1223045 Telibandha Bhagirathi Narayan Telibandha
60 1223046 Bandlimal Chandrashekhar Anantram Bandalimal
61 1223047 Lathnala Shyamlal Chhattarsay Kurmipali
62 1223048 Theepapani Dolamani Puransingh Potapara

S.No. WUA Code WUA Name President Name Father Name Village
1 922001 Baherakhar Adhan Dayaram Usarwaha
2 922002 Kodwa Visarjan Giniram Bodala
3 922003 Silhari Ramesh Goukaran Badaudakhur
4 922004 Ramhepur Chatur Kokram Manikpur
5 922005 Mareli Chhabilal Jagdish Kusumghata
6 922006 Khairagaya Sanatkumar Seukaram Maharajpur
7 922007 Kawardha Shriram Patel Dhansingh Chhiraha-1
8 922008 Pipariya Santosh Tularam Dharampura
9 922009 Indori Ramsukh Manbodh Indauri
10 922010 Darangpur Jainendra Chhotalal Kosmanda-1
11 923001 Bodla Ramadhar Sakharam Sukawapara
12 923002 Rengakhar Rohit Milan Usarwahi
13 923003 Khara Janu Dhurelal Khara
14 923004 Rahangi Harimand Ramji Rahangi
15 923005 Diyawar Dongru Mahadev Khirsali
16 923006 Rajanawagaon Dayalram Ramnath Chikhali
17 923007 Rocham Feru Banwali Madanabhedi
18 923008 Ghota Bhikhari Ram Dhelu Khaharara
19 923009 Bandora Jagmohan Punaram Mainpuri
20 923010 Machkunda Naradram Jhaduram Darganwa
21 923011 Baharmuda Ramkhilavan Tibhuram Baharmuda
22 923012 Taro Ishwar Surit Singhanpuri..2
23 923013 Hathleva Tirathram Jailal Achankpur
24 923014 Suroojpura Vijay Kumar Kalaram Tatikasa
25 923015 Bhimbhori Mo. Shakil Bajir Mod. Bhibhauri
26 923016 Sindhanpuri Dashrath Gondi Bhagwani Koyalari
27 923017 Lohara Kevalchand Chopada Rekhchand Chopada Lohara
28 923018 Mohgaon Umashankar Ramkhilawan Mohagaon
29 923019 Sahaspur Saukhi Tijau Sahu Chhirbandha
30 923020 Kondiakala Ramesh Bhagat Patel Daniyakhurd
31 923021 Ghoraban Nandkumar Chandrawanshi Jaharu Chandrawanshi Saihabhalagi
32 923022 Patuwa Ramashankar Shivkumar Pawajali
33 923023 Kolegaon. Empty   Kanjheti
34 923024 Padaria . Empty   Birkona
35 923025 Udka Empty   Udaka
36 923026 Kapadah Ishwar Singh Kushal Singh Damapur
37 924001 Kawardha. Kunju Jugal Gopalbhavana
38 924002 Joratal Dukhiram Suduram Joratal
39 924003 Amlideeh Ramakant Sunderlal Gangchuwa
40 924004 Babai Vipatram Tirath Ram Babai
41 924005 Mohgaon. Lachchhuram Birjhuram Virendranagar
42 924006 Bodla. Rajaram Maniram Mandalatola
43 924007 Rajanawagaon Ganeshuram Tirathuram Barhatti
44 924008 Achanakpur Kartik Gangaram Bendarchi
45 924009 Dabri. Empty   Dabri
46 924010 Ramtala. Empty   Madanpur
47 924011 Khairkala . Empty   Basani

S.No. WUA Code WUA Name President Name Father Name Village
1 822001 Karmari Bhuvanlal Pilalal .Arajkund
2 822002 Karamtara Ramkisun Dalaram Bhathagaon
3 822003 Singarpur Guharam   Chhachhanpahari
4 822004 Ghumka Kanvalsingh Kaliram Maharumkala
5 822005 Kirgi Shivcharan   Kiragi
6 822006 Singhola Gendlal Phulsingh Hardi
7 822007 Dara Bharatlal Samundram Chhipa
8 822008 Beerutola Ramsukh Kishunram Kohlatola
9 822009 Bhulatola Khorbahardas   Bajguda
10 822010 Mandala Lalitram   Pirchatola
11 822011 Pendri Manharanram   Amalidhih
12 822012 Sandi Dhaniram Verma   Khamtarai
13 822013 Thandar Satyawan Khidmat Singh Gangai
14 822014 Bhardagond Lalitkumar Sadum Khairbana
15 822015 Gandai Dhruwa Samelal Maradkathera
16 822016 Katangi Dongaruram Punaram Bhurbhusi
17 822017 Singarghat Lovekush   Chichaka
18 823001 Rupakathi Phitabai Dhunu Ram Rivagahan
19 823002 Paurjhola Uderam Harichandra Kodemara
20 823003 Ekatkanhar Shyamlal Chamara Ekatkanhar
21 823004 Mohla Bhagatram Mannu Mohala
22 823005 Ranatola Balvant Suruj Ranatola
23 823006 Bogatola Kartikram Sagalu Bogatola
24 823007 Telitola Santosh Gayaprashad Dundera
25 823008 Saroli Sarvan Munnalal Dokala
26 823009 Khadgaon Elendra Tripathi Durga Prasad Khadgaon
27 823010 Aaundhi Sankarlal Prabhuram Sarkheda
28 823011 Pendalkuhee Ganvatriha   Otebandha
29 823012 Khadkhadi Munshiram   Jhitiya
30 823013 Kusumkasa Aadakram Nikade Jivanlal Dakkotola
31 823014 Dongargaon Chatur Singh   Dongargaon
32 823015 A.Chouki Latkhor singh   Ambagarh Chouki
33 823016 Hathikanhar Kantilal Parasram Hathikanhar
34 823017 Bramhanbhedi Ramdas Baran Brahmanbhedi
35 823018 Sangali Kailash Kumar   Sangali
36 823019 Kodikasa Nepalsingh Ramprasad Yadav Kaudikasa
37 823020 Bharritola Puran Singh   Nichekohda
38 823021 Mohad Santram Hagaruram Koreti Butakasa
39 823022 Goplinachua Halalkhor Mangiyaram Gopalinchuva
40 823023 Pateva Kanhaiya Dashru Baherabhata
41 823024 Khaparikala Govind Ghansyam Dilapahri
42 823025 Birejhar Jagadish Birjhu Baigatola
43 823026 Somani Bhukhan Bisahu Tedesara
44 823027 Kherjhiti Mahesh Kumar Dileep Singh Khairjhiti
45 823028 Ghumka Bramha Singh Santosh Singh Nagaldah
46 823029 Baghera kesho Ishwar Bhedikala
47 823030 Bundelikala Babulal Bulakhu Bori
48 823031 Rengakathera Kanhiya Gendlal Puraina
49 823032 Patpar Raghuvar Sahu Chiniram Sahu Patpar
50 823033 Khujji Chetan Singh   Darri
51 823034 Badbhum Sundarlal Jangalu Badbhoom
52 823035 Gidrri Laxmichand Lunkaran Umarwahi
53 823036 Chuharinala Ganeshram   .Karmtara
54 823037 Maharajpur Manbai Ghanaram Maharajpur
55 823038 Banbhedi Phulendrajhar Hardev Pendri
56 823039 Tumdibod Amrotan Ramlal Tumadibod
57 823040 Tappa Khuman Ram   Dhaba
58 823041 Gatatola Narayan Johan Tolagaon
59 823042 Kokpur Thakurram Bhouram Kokpur
60 823043 Uraidabari Khilavanram   Vicharpur Navagaon
61 823044 Gungelinavagaon Bhagirathi Pardeshi Gungeli Navagoan
62 823045 Margaon Punaram Parganiha Margaon
63 823046 Aayabandha Balvant Suruj Aayabandha
64 823047 Manhora Angad Lakhan Manhora
65 823048 Khursipar Digvijdas Sudarshandas Badaratola
66 823049 Ghumaria Keshuram Dheluram Mathal Dabari
67 823050 Bital Hiradas Milandas Bital
68 823051 Muchedand Mohitkumar Radhekishan Khurshitikul
69 823052 Maneri Pohandas Kanhaiya Maneri
70 823053 Hatbanjari Tilakchand Ramdayal Jaysingtola
71 823054 Koliyari Devendra Luman Joshilamti
72 823055 Ghotia Salikram Jirjodhan Ghotiya
73 823056 Lameta Bhushan Bholuram Boirdih
74 823057 Joshilamti Rajesh Kaluram Joshilamti
75 823058 Dharmutola Kheju Gendlal Matekheda
76 823059 Damabanjari Sidarsingh Rajau Kallubanjari
77 823060 Masuljob Churamandas Derhadas Shikarimahka
78 823061 Chhuria Tekram Baddhu Halekasa
79 823062 Bhanpuri Bhelasram Naharlal Budubharda
80 823063 Madian No1 Devilal Nakulram Thakurtola
81 823064 Madian No2 Rajanuram Deraharam Ramatola
82 823065 Paniajob Kanhaiyalal Jethu Barnara kala
83 823066 Kolarghat Kamalakant Satyadev Matekata
84 823067 Devkatta Puranlal Bahur Singh Devkatta
85 823068 Kohkatta Amar Singh Sonu Ghotiya
86 823069 Neegonala Bahalu Gainu Kanhargaon
87 823070 Lohjhari Gendlal Thanvar Lohjhari
88 823071 Achholi Dhanesh Verma Late Rambharosa Achholi
89 823072 Tendubhata Rajkumar Ananda Mudhiya
90 823073 Bijanapur Heeraram Sukal Bijanapur
91 823074 Chheepa Devlal Bhadaru Bhusarakhurd
92 823075 Teka Shyamlal   Bhanpuri
93 823076 Kumhadatola Khorbahara Asharam Badhiyatola
94 823077 Ranitalab Revaram Meahataru Rampur
95 823078 Jhinjhari Meena Devsingh Mugalani
96 823079 Aandi Rampradesh Gajalal Madiyan
97 823080 Khampura Ramdayal Samliya Khampura
98 823081 Bhandarpur Jeevan   Karela
99 823082 Setva Chaitu Bhukhau Khauda
100 823083 Barbaspur Kashiram Ratanlal Sahu Pendarwani
101 823084 Pelimeta Bisaruram Dukaluram Belgaon
102 823085 Rod Ataria Krishana Parsu Jangalpur
103 823086 Khudmudi Keshavram Anandram Khudmudi
104 823087 Kutelikala Ghasiyaram Verma Bagasram Kutelikala
105 823088 Dunda Harprashad   Atariya
106 823089 Badaitola Sukhchain   Bhardakala
107 823090 Mandala. Praduman Shyamsundar Pasalkhaira
108 823091 Mudhipar Lakhan Bhagirati Mudhipar
109 823092 Saloni Aadarsh Bahadur   Sonbhatta
110 823093 Regakathera Chandrashekhar   Raingakathera
111 823094 Eatar Mannulal Verma Derhuram Baigatola
112 823095 Kurrubhat Dhanshyam   Daude Navagaon
113 823096 Akarjan Dipak Singh   Tekapar khurd
114 823097 Amdania Rajendrakumar Kejanram Gumanpur
115 824001 Sundara Viselal Dhanau Parrikala
116 824002 Bhalukonha Santosh kumar Budhram Bhalukonha
117 824003 Bagdai Empty   Bagdai
118 824004 Munteda Shivram Pardeshi Muteda
119 824005 Ghumka Muralidhar Kamtaprasad Ghumka
120 824006 Barhapur Nirbhayram   Bodela
121 824007 Diwanjhitia Gopidas Bhagwandas Tumadibod
122 824008 Jheenka Mehataru prasad   Godari
123 824009 Arjuni Chintamani   Sukhari
124 824010 Barsantola Sukhlal Baldev Amlidih
125 824011 Kirgi Yadoram   Ratapayali
126 824012 Junwani Sukalu   Kekarajabod
127 824013 Musrakhurd Birjhuram Lodhi Bodhiram Lodhi Aaliwara
128 824014 Leemo Taj khan   Leemo
129 824015 Nivaspur Yogeshwar Koduram Nivaspur
130 824016 Chaknar Tukeram Kananram Chakanar
131 824017 Bundeli Kamlesh Prahlad Sitadabari

S.No. WUA Code WUA Name President Name Father Name Village
1 1011002 Kaneri Kaushalkumar Tukaram Kalar Bhejamaidani
2 1011003 Dubchera Ishaprakash Sahu Hariram Danitola.
3 1011004 Dhaneli. Chhagan Lal Ankalu Teli Dadhari
4 1011005 Kuliya Aatmaram Sahu Paltu Darra
5 1011006 Sohpur Madhusudan Pancham Sahu Bagadai
6 1011007 Bhonthli Dhanajiram Jahjeet Sahu Bhanpuri
7 1011008 Limora Punaradram Rana Raghunath Limora
8 1011009 Kanwar Ujjawal Chainsingh Sahu Sangali.
9 1021001 Belmand Narendra Kumar Sahu Kejuram Sahu Belmand
10 1021002 Latabod Kashchit Kumar Sahu Jhammuram Sahu Latabod
11 1021003 Pairee Raman Singh Karan Singh Pairi
12 1021004 Bhadia Nawagaon Krishnaram Sahu Saraju Ram Bodaki
13 1021005 Piparchhedi Veerendra Kumar Ishwari Ram Sahu Belaudi
14 1021006 Armarikala Bahursingh Gandariya Krishnaram Mohara.
15 1021007 Mahad (B) Narayandas Bhawdas Mahud
16 1021008 Sikosa Hiralal Jhummarlal Biretara
17 1021009 Hiraguda Raman Singh Karan singh Hiraguda
18 1021010 Rajoli Netram Jhagaru Reewagahan
19 1021011 Batrel Kapoor Sahu   Aramarikhurd
20 1021012 Temree Ramkhilawan   Kolhari
21 1021013 Karela Gowardhan Lal   Bijabhatha
22 1021014 Ranitarai Radheraman Jhaduram Chndrakar Didanga
23 1021015 Bhansuli Gajadhar Sadashive Sahu Bhansuli
24 1021016 Khamariya Vijay Kumar Komalsingh Khamhariya
25 1021017 Kalangpur Nandkumar Narad Mundera
26 1021018 Gandardehee Gandhi Gailuram Rengakathera
27 1021019 Tavera Shankar Bhawani Khapari
28 1021020 Rahud Mansingh Dayaram Sakrod
29 1021021 Arjanee Hemant Bisahuram Arjuni
30 1021022 Kachandur Chandrika Kashiram kachandur.
31 1021023 Khapparwada Baldau Kolhuram Vinayakpur.
32 1021024 Kasahee Narayan Prasad Gayakwad   Gujara
33 1021025 Gabadi Shivprasad   Kuramigundar
34 1021026 Marra Ravindranath   Marra
35 1021027 Darbar Mokhali Yogeshwar Kumar Varma   Kharra
36 1021028 Kanakot Tukuram Heera Singh Tamira
37 1021029 Sirri Komal Singh Khedusingh Machandur
38 1021030 Dewada Manish Kumar Varma   Dewada
39 1021031 Patan Sanjay Kumar Varma   Pandar
40 1021032 Tarra Nandkumar Yadu   Sawani
41 1021033 Jheet Hemnarayan Chndrakar   Jamgaon
42 1021034 Raweli Bhanupratap Sahu   Achanakpur
43 1021035 Sailad Ramadhar   Mudpar
44 1021036 Batang Arun Kuamr Ramnarayan Varma Batang
45 1021037 Pahanda Puneetpar Ghasiram Sankara
46 1021038 Pahdor Jageshwar Prasad Nishad   Morid
47 1021039 Somanee Roshan Lal Varma   Naradhi
48 1021040 Khopali Prahalad Bisahu Ghughasideeh
49 1021041 Utai Bharatlal Kunjlal Kodiya
50 1021042 Dhanora Loknath Ramji Khamhariya
51 1021043 Tulsi Shital   Loharsi
52 1021044 Urala Jagatram Sahu Chainsingh Urla
53 1021045 Janjgiri Ramnarayan   Jarway
54 1021046 Mohandi Rajendra Kurmi   Limtara
55 1021047 Otebandh Anil Kumar Brijbhushan Gudheli
56 1021048 Godi Chandrakumar Satnami   Okhara
57 1021049 Pirda Om Prakash Kriparam Borsi
58 1021050 Bhibhori Devsingh Durjan Bhinbhauri
59 1021051 Nankathhi Mansingh Fodiya Ravelideeh
60 1021052 Banbarad Leeladhar Sahu   Banbarad
61 1021053 Matara Maleshwar Satnami   Kokadi
62 1021054 Dargaon Santosh Singh Radhe Singh Sinwar
63 1021055 Sod Ashwani Kumar Radheshyam Sondh
64 1021056 Chandi Kaliram Durbal Ahivara
65 1021057 Khamda Arun Kumar Mansingh Bansa
66 1021058 Telga Yashwant Nathuram Sahu Kusami
67 1021059 Kharra Narayan Prasad Ramadhin Kharra
68 1021060 Berla Anuj Kulanjan Lenjwara
69 1022001 Rengni Milansingh Kesari Khaira
70 1022002 Dudhlee Kuleshwar singh Chaitram Jagannathpur
71 1022003 Parras Tejram Sahu Aanandram Sahu Balod
72 1022004 Taraud. Giradhar Lal Thakur Mannulal Thakur Taraud
73 1022005 Risama Vasudev Ramdayal Durg
74 1022006 Kuthrel Dihar Jalamsingh Chandkhuri
75 1022007 Anda Tilak Ram Raghuvar Anda
76 1022008 Sorlee Sitaram Ramachar Prasad Garaka
77 1022009 Faradford Ghanaram Baituram Kisana
78 1022010 Ranakhujji Sahdev Sinha Late Tokhram Sinha Khertha
79 1022011 Gidhva Deepak Kumar Ramawar Pinkapar
80 1022012 Bharda M. Lal Brijlal Bharada
81 1023001 Markatola Pawan Singh Dularu Ram Kusumtola
82 1023002 Kasawad Ramadhar Alor Singh Pusawad
83 1023003 Limaudeeh Rohit Ram Ramlal Surdangar
84 1023004 Naralguda Pusauram Mangalu Kuwagondi.
85 1023005 Surdongar Dhanesh Panchram Khursitikur
86 1023006 Kunwagondi Laluram Shivdayal Kuwagondi
87 1023007 Bharritola Kashiram Fanuram Dhorithega
88 1023008 Madiakatta Pusau Fanuram Madiyakatta
89 1023009 Singhola Mahesh Thakur Gajanand Thakur Singhola
90 1023010 Kokanghat Paooraram Singh Shersingh Kokan
91 1023011 Suwarbod Parasram Mannuram Suvarbod
92 1023012 Khalaree Santram Halalkhor Khalari
93 1023013 Dhotimtola Girdhari Ghasiya Salhe
94 1023014 Chikhli Lokmanya Kusharam Chikhali
95 1023015 Malkunwar Bharat Dasaru Narratola
96 1023016 Patharatola Jaiypal Hiruram Patharatola.
97 1023017 Bakleetola Dharam Beer Singh Bakalitola
98 1023018 Kamta. Ram Kejuram Kamta
99 1023019 Khurshiteeku Jagesharram Sukalram Khursitikur.
100 1023020 Adjaal Giriwar Singh Chensingh Adjaal
101 1023021 Dondee Tilakram Nandu Kunjkanhar
102 1023022 Chhindgaon Arjan Rakesh Daundi
103 1023023 Salhaitola Jeevanlal Hariram Daundi
104 1023024 Devarbhat Demanram Puneetram Jagatara
105 1023025 Darritola Deshiram Manau Sankara
106 1023026 Naragaon Bharatsingh Sahu Tarasingh Naragaon.
107 1023027 Arajgundra Manrakhan Budharam Arajgundara
108 1023028 Kannewada Pancham Tetakuram Sinha Karkabhat
109 1023029 Bharda. Lanwaram Devdas Sahu Teganabarpara
110 1023030 Sonaidongri Puneetram Mehattar kalar Ghanapuri
111 1023031 Dubchera. Bhoopatram Sahu Jhururam Diyabati
112 1023032 Chandan Birhi Neelkanth Sahu Ramlal Chandanbihari
113 1023033 Navagaon. Rohit Ratiram Sahu Basin
114 1023034 Rehchi Rajulal (Gannu Lal) Vachanlal Raihavi
115 1023035 Mahud Khemraj Kanhaiya Mahud
116 1023036 Dudiya Naresh Kumar Hemuram Arjunda
117 1023037 Jhola Empty   Jhola
118 1023038 Nikum Rohit Kumar Chhannulal Khursuni.
119 1023039 Nagpura Shankar Singh Raghuveer Singh Nagpura
120 1023040 Khursul Nakul Kartik Khursul
121 1023041 Bhendarwani Panchram Sumeriram Khursideeh
122 1023042 Borai Lalit Kumar Bakhriya Borai
123 1023043 Bhedsar Bharatlal Rameshar Bhedsar
124 1023044 Ganiyari Domarsingh Joharuk Ganiyari
125 1023045 Anjora Ubhay Ram Pusaru Ram Anjora
126 1023046 Birejhar Khemlal Dhannu Birejhar
127 1023047 Ghughsideeh Rakesh Kumar Sahu Punup Ram Sahu Matarodeeh
128 1023048 Kodia Khilawan Kheduram Sahu Kodiya
129 1023049 Hanoda Balram Chandrakar Bheekhamlal Chandrakar Khamhariya
130 1023050 Vinayakpur Pavan Kumar Dauwaram Vinayakpur
131 1023051 Urala Brijlal Patel Chandu Urala
132 1023052 Samouda Girdhar Rajaram Samoda
133 1023053 Kachandur. Udesingh Firangi Karanja Bhilai
134 1023054 Dhamdha Rohit Kumar Sahu Tikaram Dhamdha
135 1023055 Nandboy Daulat Gadariya   Raksa
136 1023056 Thelka Domar Kalar   Pagbandhi
137 1023057 Raunda Ramkumar Lodhi   Raunda
138 1023058 Ghotha Lubhansingh Lodhi   Dhontha
139 1023059 Barhapur Kishor Kumar Dharmik   Barahapur
140 1023060 Purda Baldau Dhobi   Nawagaon
141 1023061 Litiya Chandrika Prasad Mansingh Punda.
142 1023062 Aarsi Pavan Kumar   Arasi
143 1023063 Birejhar. Jeevanlal Sahu   Hasda
144 1023064 Temri Cheman Kurmi   Temri
145 1023065 Khilauratola Hemsingh Punaram Bhathakokadi
146 1023066 Satmara Albela Phatelal Satmara
147 1023067 Dondilohara Lekharam Jagdeesh Dhangaon
148 1023068 Pireed Ashok Kumar Aamol Singh Badgaon
149 1023069 Bhanwarmara Nohar Sukalal Badajunger
150 1023070 Kewatanwagaon Loknath Deshmukh Late Raghuvar Singarpur
151 1023071 Hadgahan Amarchand Ratanlal Arjunda
152 1023072 Jevartala Anjubala Shashikumar Pinkapar
153 1023073 Panchbhaiya Sheshnarayan Pandey Kapil Prasad Panchbhaiya
154 1023074 Chhirha Abhishek Singh Rajesingh Chhiraha
155 1023075 Navagarh Jeevan Lal Guhira Dhobanikala
156 1023076 Jhaal Jagmohandas Dukhiram Khairi
157 1023077 Godikala Salikram Ramsay Navgaon
158 1023078 Putpura Jitendra Kumar Jitam Gidhawa
159 1023079 Murkuta Lakhan Lal Brijlal Kuvanra
160 1023080 Mohtara Somesh Bharat Datt Batar
161 1023081 Mulmula. Doman Lal Bisambhar Mulmula
162 1023082 Dhara Kapil Rajak Dhelu Chhitapar -
163 1023083 Kusmi Narayan Singh Nanaku Kusami
164 1023084 Bemetara Devcharan Mangalu Sandi.
165 1023085 Kateli Premsagar Torram Padami.
166 1023086 Jevari Gaukaran Sahu Budharam Sahu Beejabhath
167 1023087 Saigona Gopal Niranjan Lal Sharma Kandai
168 1023088 Gadua Parvati Bai Bhuvan Lal Kandai
169 1023089 Devarneeja Ramesh Virendra Beeja
170 1023090 Kodwa Uttam Kumar Ramkrishn Gupta Salhepur.
171 1023091 Tedee Bhunvan Parsadi Beltara
172 1023092 Chilphi Jaitaram Latel Chilphi
173 1023093 Gadabhata Anil Varma Ramkumar Varma Deurgaon
174 1023094 Kehka Maniklal Dhalsingh Bortara
175 1023095 Kongiya kala Santosh Ramdayal Masulgondi
176 1023096 Bhatgaon. Pradeep Kumar Bharatlal Lomadipar
177 1023097 Devkar Beerbalhansa Baishakhuram Sahaspur
178 1023098 Kurku Rajudas Bhuvandas Kuralu
179 1023099 Hatheedob Khemsingh Lakhansingh Luk
180 1024001 Kauhee Himanchal Prasad Sukharu Kauhi
181 1024002 Chandkhuri Rajendra Vrindavan Chandkhuri
182 1024003 Changori Dharmotin Hinsaram Changori
183 1024004 Thanoud Kumari Bai Dhanraj Thanaud
184 1024005 Anjora Sundar Lal Lakhan Lal Anjora
185 1024006 Mahamara Khemlal Jairam Mahmara
186 1024007 Karela. Leeladhar Puran Borai
187 1024008 Urala Ganesh Prasad Chain Urala
188 1024009 Kokdi Dilip Kumar Sahu Ramlal Kokadi
189 1024010 Bhatagaon Lekharam Heerasingh Bhathagaon
190 1024011 Kirta Radheshyam Yadu Achlu Kirata
191 1024012 Mau Malikram Salikram Mau
192 1024013 Ranka Ramkishan Kejaram Ranka.
193 1024014 Balod Fulkumar Sahu Thukelram Sahu Latabod
194 1024015 Gurur Sunil Kumar Sahu Jeevanlal Khundani
195 1024016 Gundardehi. Yadavram Latel Ram Kandul
196 1024017 Dondilohar Chandulal Sundar Sursuli
197 1024018 Dondilohar Yogendra Pyarelal Parsuli
198 1024019 Saja Panchram Dhelu Garra
199 1024020 Khandsara Gokul Prasad Hiralal Khandasara
200 1024021 Singhouri Harakhram Lochan Baijalpur
201 1024022 Mohbhatta Sukhchand Markande   Dokala
202 1024023 Temri Ramji Govardhan Temri
203 1024024 Ghoorsena Tilakram Gokul Mohline
204 1024025 Tarpongee Pemlal Sahu   Murra
205 1311003 Aamdi Santosh Halakhram Palari
206 1311005 Hasda Takhat ram Ram prasad Semara
207 1311047 Khartuli Shyamlal Sahu Brijlal Fagundah

S.No. WUA Code WUA Name President Name Father Name Village
1 1111001 Hasda Vyas Narayan Birjhuram Tokaro
2 1111002 Piproud Death   Piparaud
3 1111003 Navapara Kartik Jhaduram Chhanta
4 1111004 Kathia Nathuram Phaguwaram Sanderkera
5 1111005 Pond- Basawan Lal Shive Lal Pond
6 1111006 Champajhar Bhojram Bodhan Bhothidih
7 1111007 Tamasivni Hiraram Gopal Tamasivani
8 1111008 Gourbhat Makhanlal Sahu Gangaram Bhalera
9 1111009 Ganaud Dasharu Dhansay Ganaud
10 1111010 Charauda Girishkumar Bharatlal Charaudh-1
11 1111011 Bhilai Santosh kumar Chhabilal Mokhala
12 1111012 Nisada Chandu Lal Sahu Latel Sahu Nisada
13 1111013 Reeva Santlal Ratiram Gujara
14 1111014 Lakhauli Tularam Chandrakar Purushottam Rasani
15 1111015 Aarang Manmohan Sukharu Gupta Baihar
16 1111016 Belar Surajbhan Budhu Mohandi
17 1111017 Bharenga- Chain Das Kokadu Lamkeni
18 1111018 Sarkhee Ramratan Bishun Sarkhi
19 1111019 Khorapa Heera Singh Jagatram Dhondara
20 1111020 Parsada-- Bisesar Bhagwati Prasad Parsada
21 1111021 Tekaree Kejauram Bodhan Mundara,
22 1111022 Chhachhanperi Pokhan Mehattar Kendri
23 1111023 Sivani Gulabiram Raghaghu Siwani
24 1111024 Mana Khuman Sahu Siyaram Sahu Nimora
25 1111025 Boriakala Chandulal Sahu Ghondul Sahu Boriyakala
26 1111026 Dunda Vishal Sahu Kheduram Sahu Dunda-1
27 1111027 Kurud Ramesh Kumar Raruha Piparhatta
28 1111028 Tulsi Kripal Sahu Kejauram sahu Kachana
29 1111029 Nardaha Niranjan Sahu Koduram Sahu Barauda
30 1111030 Semaria Aravind Singh Thakur Ramgopal Dondekala
31 1111031 Mandhar Jitendra Kumar Chaindas Chelak Giraud-
32 1111032 Mohandi Harishchandra Ghanshyam Mohadi
33 1111033 Dharseevan Phulchand Sahu Phekuram sahu Kapasada
34 1111034 Kunra Omprakash sahu Punaram Kunra
35 1111035 Pandarbhatta Dandidas Vaishnav Ramlal Pandarbhatta
36 1111036 Bodra Dhaniram Sahu Kejuram Kukara
37 1111037 Sandi Prahalad Chandrakar Shyam Lal Nara
38 1111038 Bhansoj Thansingh Sudhuram Sandi
39 1111039 Bhothli Bhartendu Ramchandra Bhothali-1
40 1111040 Farfoud Govind Chandrakar Suklal Pharphaud
41 1111041 Gullu Pusauram Sahu Udayram Gullu
42 1111042 Chapreed Tansen Sahu Ludkuram Samoda
43 1111043 Kurud Ramkhilawan Chelak Chetandas Kagadehi
44 1111044 Dighari Chintaram Varma Baliram Khamhariya
45 1111045 Tekari - Bhupendra Durgaprasad Kunda
46 1111046 Maleedeeh Hiresh Kumar Shyamlal Khauli
47 1111047 Sakri Rajendra Sukaluram Chandi
48 1111048 Abhanpur Haresh Kumar Shyamlal Badeurla
49 1111049 Kendree Sikun Guhan Kendri
50 1111050 Kurru Shyamlal Koduram Pacheda
51 1111051 Tuta Santosh Thakurram Tuta
52 1111052 Rakhee Jaypal Yadav Bishal Kotarabhantha
53 1111053 Cheecha Shyamlal Dhidhi Ashish Chicha
54 1111054 Asounda Murlilal Varma Paltu Asauda
55 1111055 Adsena Mohanlal Varma Jethu Adsena
56 1111056 Kodwa Khemlal Bishal Pathari
57 1111057 Silyari Tekram Yadu Makhan Yadu Siliyari
58 1111058 Budheni Khubchand Laharam Varma Beldar siv
59 1111059 Kosrangi Shatruhan Nathu Pharhada
60 1111060 Devartilda Kumbh Ram Nathu Kanki
61 1111061 Korasi Thakurram Tularam Korasi
62 1111062 Sankari Madanlal Endal Sakari
63 1111063 Aamsena Govind Jantram Amasena
64 1111064 Gidhpuri Manoharlal Varma Udhavprasad Gidhapuri
65 1111065 Bhawanipur Thanuram Sahu Jagdev Sahu Charauda
66 1111066 Bhaismundi Mayaram Tandan Marwadi Tandan Bhaisamudi
67 1111067 Bhandar Ashwani Kumar Gajadhar Seja
68 1111068 Jarvey Devendra Kumar Sahu Dayaluram Gaitara
69 1111069 Gaboud Santosh Baghel Sevaram Sundaravan
70 1111070 Sahda Rohit Kumar Sahu Nangasay Latera
71 1111071 Devsundra Ramkhilavan Sahu Garib Sahu Sasaha
72 1111072 Sisdevri Girdharilal Varma Mansharam Patharidih
73 1111073 Kusmi Sukaluram Yadu Bisahuram Ghirghol
74 1111074 Datan Dinesh Sahu Shivram Sahu Achholi
75 1111075 Palari Jaituram Sahu Baldev Sahu Palari
76 1111076 Amera Ishwar Sahu Budhu Sahu Sakari
77 1111077 Chherkapur Lalaram Sahu Bakhariya Chherakapur
78 1111078 Tilda Radheshyam Bandhe Sakharam Tilda
79 1111079 Pangaon Sohan Lal Ramlal Lavanband
80 1111080 Lahaud Dau Girdhari Lahoud
81 1111081 Aahila Daulal Mohan Sahu Ahilda
82 1111082 Lavan Harish Chandra Devi Prasad Lavan
83 1111083 Munda Girdhari Babulal Barda
84 1111084 Dharasiv Birendr Kurre Karingadau Khenda
85 1111085 Datan- Tarasingh Yadu Chintaram Yadu Datan
86 1111086 Rohsee Mohan Sahu Budhram Rohasi
87 1111087 Odan Mayaram Sahu Aasharam Odan
88 1111088 Vatgan Prem Lal Verma Jhabbu Ram Vatgan
89 1111089 Majeetha Satyaprakash Sen Punitram Parsada-2
90 1111090 Jara Kamleshwar Verma Narayan Prasad Kumahari
91 1111091 Bhalesur Madhoprasad Varma Chowaram Musawadih
92 1111092 Fundardeeh Anujram Udayram Gadabhatha
93 1111093 Chucharungpur Sevaram Varma Kartikram Chucharugapur
94 1111094 Guma Devendra Kumar Shukla Netram Belha
95 1111095 Bharuwadeeh Ramchand Bhaiyaram Thelaki
96 1111096 Bitkuli Tekram Mangalu Bitkuli
97 1111097 Kohraud Vinod Kumar Santosh Jamdih
98 1111098 Devri Sarsharam Devcharan Mohatara
99 1111099 Maldi Ramkumar Tiharuram Sahu Mopar
100 1111100 Ravaan Ashok Kumar Verma Mangalu Khairtal
101 1111101 Karmada Puna Ram Verma Sadhuram Verma Karmada
102 1111102 Kokdi Narendra Karansingh Varma Kokdi
103 1111103 Latuva Roshanlal Domar Batua
104 1111104 Mohtara Khuman Endaram Mohatara,
105 1111105 Med Bharatlal Maiklal Raseda,
106 1111106 Damru Manohar Pachkoud Damaru
107 1121001 Paud Mahendra Sahu Chandrakumar Kukada,
108 1121002 Rajankata Pokhan Lal Kharakh Ram Sahu Rajankatta
109 1121003 Taurenga Dilip Kumar Gayaram Murmura
110 1121004 Jogeedeepa Yugal Kishor Nenuram Charauda
111 1121005 Phingeshwar Madan Ratiram Parsadakala,
112 1121006 Pasauda Neharu Mangalu Bhasera
113 1121007 Loharsi Pushkar Prasad Makhan Prasad Loharsi
114 1121008 Jejra Shivprasad Kheduram Teka
115 1121009 Parteva Manoj Vishelal Shyamnagar
116 1121010 Borsi Shankar Tiharu Kaundkera
117 1121011 Basin Chandra Prakash Rameshar Basin
118 1121012 Kirwai Sanjeev Kumar Seetaram Kumhi
119 1121013 Ravan- Panna Durjan Arand
120 1121014 Baraunda Laxmi Narayan Bhuvan Lal Sindhauri
121 1121015 Tarra Pawan Sohan Kopara
122 1121016 Hasuwa Rambai Shiwas Bhawaniprasad Shiwas Balauda
123 1121017 Tundara- Maheshwari Verma Ramkumar Verma Semara
124 1121018 Tundree Mahettarlal Varma Manu Tundari
125 1121019 Nagrada Bharatlal Sahu Sundarlal Nagarada
126 1121020 Salonikala Balram Chandra Dayalu Gadahabhatha
127 1122001 Kasdol Shyamjit Sahu Mahettar Sahu Kasdol
128 1122002 Sabar Ramprasad Varma Loknath Sabar
129 1122003 Sel Purushottam Sahu Kiritram Sel
130 1122004 Katagi Ganpati Verma Baliram Sarwa
131 1122005 Bangoli Ghanshyam Varma Pancham Nilaja
132 1122006 Khauna Hemant singh Khemsingh Khauna
133 1122007 Tohda Mohanlal Bhuneshwar Sarphonga
134 1122008 Bhatbhera Budhelal Chintaram Bitkuli
135 1123001 Maroda Bhagwati Ganesh Ram Sinha Ward No - 14 , Gariyaband
136 1123002 Kosmi Tarachand Narottam Sinha Daripara
137 1123003 Navagarh Hemant Bhuvan Lal Parsuli
138 1123004 Girsul Rupeshwar Mangalsingh Khajurpadar,
139 1123005 Gohrapadar Gurunarayan Shivenarayan Goharapadar ,
140 1123006 Ghoghar Jogendra Prasad Dhaneshwar Prasad Temra
141 1123007 Golmal Bhakchand Damodar Golamal,
142 1123008 Gudhiari Dhannath Jivanlal Usarijor,
143 1123009 Amlipadar Mansingh Maniram Kodobhatha,
144 1123010 Dadargaon Jabbar Ali Abdul Dadargaon
145 1123011 Tengnabasa Chandrakant Mohan Samara,
146 1123012 Kotheegaon Surendra kumar Kamal singh Kansinghi
147 1123013 Kharkhara Narendra Tiwari Ganga Prasad Tiwari Chhura
148 1123014 Ghatkarra Ishwar Asharam Ghatkarra
149 1123015 Khairjhiti Kishanlal Ramsingh Sinha Jargaon
150 1123016 Kasekera Thakurram Kartikram Piparhattha
151 1123017 Sajapali Rambharosa Gadaray .Sorid,
152 1123018 Gundardehi- Khelan Ram Jhadiram Jamgaon
153 1123019 Charauda Lakhanlal Sahu Ramdayal Sahu Mahamai para,
154 1123020 Kosamsara Jivanlal Sahu Kanshiram Naya kharve
155 1123021 Bagbuda Bharatlal Jaiswal Tribhuvan Prasad Naya kharve
156 1123022 Khaira Milaram Yadu Chhedu Borasi
157 1123023 Amruwa Gangaram Balak Ram Chandan
158 1123024 Asneed Chandrahas Sahu Ramratan Sahu . Motipur,
159 1123025 Taulideeh Mohan Lal Chheduram Darri
160 1123026 Pawani Puniram Reshamlal Baglota,
161 1123027 Bilaigarh Sukhdevprasad Ramprasad Govindvan
162 1123028 Bamhanpuri Keshav Revashankar Pipardula-1
163 1123029 Khamhria Parmanand Phulsay Gopalpur-1
164 1123030 Jhumka NItyanand Dauwaram Jhumaka
165 1123031 Bhatgaon Gojoram Pukram Dhobanidih-
166 1123032 Tendudarha Shankarlal Shriwas Ramji Tendubhata-1
167 1123033 Dhanseer Santosh Rajaram Pandaripani
168 1123034 Palari Dineshkumar Amritlal Kukada
169 1123035 Kheri Mathuraprasad Yadu Umarav Khamhariya,
170 1123036 Suhela Munnulal Govind Shikarikesali
171 1123037 Risda Shankarlal Jagatram Sahu Dashrama
172 1123038 Balodabazar Laxminarayan Sundarlal Pahanda
173 1123039 Hirmi Dageswar Hemray Bhibhauri,
174 1123040 Kesli Dilip Kanshiram Jangda
175 1123041 Lavan- Ramgulal Thakur ram Pahanda-1
176 1123042 Duldula Parshottam Sahu Bhulau Duldula
177 1123043 Parsada- Itwari Khorbahra Ram Pal Sarora
178 1123044 Champa Sonchand Khirdas Champa
179 1123045 Posari Chandram Basawan Pausari
180 1123046 Darchura Aarlin Bai Anand Masiha Dhekuna
181 1123047 Tarenga Devcharan Narayan Tarenga,
182 1123048 Kirna Ramadhar Sahu Nathulal Sahu Kirna
183 1123049 Tarashiv Gajadhar Prasad Verma Ganeshram Ram Verma Sontara-
184 1123050 Pikrideeh Khubiram Daulatram Ganiyari
185 1123051 Kharora Navrang Agrawal Radheshyam Kharora
186 1123052 Gujra Virendrakumar Puhupram Silpatti
187 1123053 Bitkuli Gaukaran Dukalu Nayapara
188 1123054 Kosrangi Bisahu Sahu Bhagela Bana-
189 1123055 Nagpura Gulmir Khan Karim Khan Pacheda
190 1123056 Serikhedi Subhash Singh Thakur Shivlal Sarona
191 1123057 Abhanpur- Jhangalu Douva Girhola
192 1123058 Nagargaon Sukhanandan Kisun Verma Nagargaon
193 1123059 Paloud Sahdev Dhiwar Sukalu Dhiwar Parsada-1
194 1123060 Khandwa Nohar Ashakaran Khandawa
195 1123061 Torla Baldau Johan Pauta
196 1123062 Jhajhangaon Sharda Barman Parsram Barman Kuhera
197 1123063 Kachna Sharda Prasad Dukaluram Narhada
198 1123064 Khola Khelan Suklal Janvaibandha
199 1124001 Kokdi Trilok Heeralal Gariyaband
200 1124002 Simga Manharan Pitamber Simga
201 1124003 Madhar kala Krishna Banjare Khorbahara Manderkala
202 1124004 Chutchutia Padum Dubavash Chutchutiya
203 1124005 Chakravay Krishna Shivedhari Chakraway

S.No. WUA Code WUA Name President Name Father Name Village
1 1111001 Hasda Vyas Narayan Birjhuram Tokaro
2 1111002 Piproud Death   Piparaud
3 1111003 Navapara Kartik Jhaduram Chhanta
4 1111004 Kathia Nathuram Phaguwaram Sanderkera
5 1111005 Pond- Basawan Lal Shive Lal Pond
6 1111006 Champajhar Bhojram Bodhan Bhothidih
7 1111007 Tamasivni Hiraram Gopal Tamasivani
8 1111008 Gourbhat Makhanlal Sahu Gangaram Bhalera
9 1111009 Ganaud Dasharu Dhansay Ganaud
10 1111010 Charauda Girishkumar Bharatlal Charaudh-1
11 1111011 Bhilai Santosh kumar Chhabilal Mokhala
12 1111012 Nisada Chandu Lal Sahu Latel Sahu Nisada
13 1111013 Reeva Santlal Ratiram Gujara
14 1111014 Lakhauli Tularam Chandrakar Purushottam Rasani
15 1111015 Aarang Manmohan Sukharu Gupta Baihar
16 1111016 Belar Surajbhan Budhu Mohandi
17 1111017 Bharenga- Chain Das Kokadu Lamkeni
18 1111018 Sarkhee Ramratan Bishun Sarkhi
19 1111019 Khorapa Heera Singh Jagatram Dhondara
20 1111020 Parsada-- Bisesar Bhagwati Prasad Parsada
21 1111021 Tekaree Kejauram Bodhan Mundara,
22 1111022 Chhachhanperi Pokhan Mehattar Kendri
23 1111023 Sivani Gulabiram Raghaghu Siwani
24 1111024 Mana Khuman Sahu Siyaram Sahu Nimora
25 1111025 Boriakala Chandulal Sahu Ghondul Sahu Boriyakala
26 1111026 Dunda Vishal Sahu Kheduram Sahu Dunda-1
27 1111027 Kurud Ramesh Kumar Raruha Piparhatta
28 1111028 Tulsi Kripal Sahu Kejauram sahu Kachana
29 1111029 Nardaha Niranjan Sahu Koduram Sahu Barauda
30 1111030 Semaria Aravind Singh Thakur Ramgopal Dondekala
31 1111031 Mandhar Jitendra Kumar Chaindas Chelak Giraud-
32 1111032 Mohandi Harishchandra Ghanshyam Mohadi
33 1111033 Dharseevan Phulchand Sahu Phekuram sahu Kapasada
34 1111034 Kunra Omprakash sahu Punaram Kunra
35 1111035 Pandarbhatta Dandidas Vaishnav Ramlal Pandarbhatta
36 1111036 Bodra Dhaniram Sahu Kejuram Kukara
37 1111037 Sandi Prahalad Chandrakar Shyam Lal Nara
38 1111038 Bhansoj Thansingh Sudhuram Sandi
39 1111039 Bhothli Bhartendu Ramchandra Bhothali-1
40 1111040 Farfoud Govind Chandrakar Suklal Pharphaud
41 1111041 Gullu Pusauram Sahu Udayram Gullu
42 1111042 Chapreed Tansen Sahu Ludkuram Samoda
43 1111043 Kurud Ramkhilawan Chelak Chetandas Kagadehi
44 1111044 Dighari Chintaram Varma Baliram Khamhariya
45 1111045 Tekari - Bhupendra Durgaprasad Kunda
46 1111046 Maleedeeh Hiresh Kumar Shyamlal Khauli
47 1111047 Sakri Rajendra Sukaluram Chandi
48 1111048 Abhanpur Haresh Kumar Shyamlal Badeurla
49 1111049 Kendree Sikun Guhan Kendri
50 1111050 Kurru Shyamlal Koduram Pacheda
51 1111051 Tuta Santosh Thakurram Tuta
52 1111052 Rakhee Jaypal Yadav Bishal Kotarabhantha
53 1111053 Cheecha Shyamlal Dhidhi Ashish Chicha
54 1111054 Asounda Murlilal Varma Paltu Asauda
55 1111055 Adsena Mohanlal Varma Jethu Adsena
56 1111056 Kodwa Khemlal Bishal Pathari
57 1111057 Silyari Tekram Yadu Makhan Yadu Siliyari
58 1111058 Budheni Khubchand Laharam Varma Beldar siv
59 1111059 Kosrangi Shatruhan Nathu Pharhada
60 1111060 Devartilda Kumbh Ram Nathu Kanki
61 1111061 Korasi Thakurram Tularam Korasi
62 1111062 Sankari Madanlal Endal Sakari
63 1111063 Aamsena Govind Jantram Amasena
64 1111064 Gidhpuri Manoharlal Varma Udhavprasad Gidhapuri
65 1111065 Bhawanipur Thanuram Sahu Jagdev Sahu Charauda
66 1111066 Bhaismundi Mayaram Tandan Marwadi Tandan Bhaisamudi
67 1111067 Bhandar Ashwani Kumar Gajadhar Seja
68 1111068 Jarvey Devendra Kumar Sahu Dayaluram Gaitara
69 1111069 Gaboud Santosh Baghel Sevaram Sundaravan
70 1111070 Sahda Rohit Kumar Sahu Nangasay Latera
71 1111071 Devsundra Ramkhilavan Sahu Garib Sahu Sasaha
72 1111072 Sisdevri Girdharilal Varma Mansharam Patharidih
73 1111073 Kusmi Sukaluram Yadu Bisahuram Ghirghol
74 1111074 Datan Dinesh Sahu Shivram Sahu Achholi
75 1111075 Palari Jaituram Sahu Baldev Sahu Palari
76 1111076 Amera Ishwar Sahu Budhu Sahu Sakari
77 1111077 Chherkapur Lalaram Sahu Bakhariya Chherakapur
78 1111078 Tilda Radheshyam Bandhe Sakharam Tilda
79 1111079 Pangaon Sohan Lal Ramlal Lavanband
80 1111080 Lahaud Dau Girdhari Lahoud
81 1111081 Aahila Daulal Mohan Sahu Ahilda
82 1111082 Lavan Harish Chandra Devi Prasad Lavan
83 1111083 Munda Girdhari Babulal Barda
84 1111084 Dharasiv Birendr Kurre Karingadau Khenda
85 1111085 Datan- Tarasingh Yadu Chintaram Yadu Datan
86 1111086 Rohsee Mohan Sahu Budhram Rohasi
87 1111087 Odan Mayaram Sahu Aasharam Odan
88 1111088 Vatgan Prem Lal Verma Jhabbu Ram Vatgan
89 1111089 Majeetha Satyaprakash Sen Punitram Parsada-2
90 1111090 Jara Kamleshwar Verma Narayan Prasad Kumahari
91 1111091 Bhalesur Madhoprasad Varma Chowaram Musawadih
92 1111092 Fundardeeh Anujram Udayram Gadabhatha
93 1111093 Chucharungpur Sevaram Varma Kartikram Chucharugapur
94 1111094 Guma Devendra Kumar Shukla Netram Belha
95 1111095 Bharuwadeeh Ramchand Bhaiyaram Thelaki
96 1111096 Bitkuli Tekram Mangalu Bitkuli
97 1111097 Kohraud Vinod Kumar Santosh Jamdih
98 1111098 Devri Sarsharam Devcharan Mohatara
99 1111099 Maldi Ramkumar Tiharuram Sahu Mopar
100 1111100 Ravaan Ashok Kumar Verma Mangalu Khairtal
101 1111101 Karmada Puna Ram Verma Sadhuram Verma Karmada
102 1111102 Kokdi Narendra Karansingh Varma Kokdi
103 1111103 Latuva Roshanlal Domar Batua
104 1111104 Mohtara Khuman Endaram Mohatara,
105 1111105 Med Bharatlal Maiklal Raseda,
106 1111106 Damru Manohar Pachkoud Damaru
107 1121001 Paud Mahendra Sahu Chandrakumar Kukada,
108 1121002 Rajankata Pokhan Lal Kharakh Ram Sahu Rajankatta
109 1121003 Taurenga Dilip Kumar Gayaram Murmura
110 1121004 Jogeedeepa Yugal Kishor Nenuram Charauda
111 1121005 Phingeshwar Madan Ratiram Parsadakala,
112 1121006 Pasauda Neharu Mangalu Bhasera
113 1121007 Loharsi Pushkar Prasad Makhan Prasad Loharsi
114 1121008 Jejra Shivprasad Kheduram Teka
115 1121009 Parteva Manoj Vishelal Shyamnagar
116 1121010 Borsi Shankar Tiharu Kaundkera
117 1121011 Basin Chandra Prakash Rameshar Basin
118 1121012 Kirwai Sanjeev Kumar Seetaram Kumhi
119 1121013 Ravan- Panna Durjan Arand
120 1121014 Baraunda Laxmi Narayan Bhuvan Lal Sindhauri
121 1121015 Tarra Pawan Sohan Kopara
122 1121016 Hasuwa Rambai Shiwas Bhawaniprasad Shiwas Balauda
123 1121017 Tundara- Maheshwari Verma Ramkumar Verma Semara
124 1121018 Tundree Mahettarlal Varma Manu Tundari
125 1121019 Nagrada Bharatlal Sahu Sundarlal Nagarada
126 1121020 Salonikala Balram Chandra Dayalu Gadahabhatha
127 1122001 Kasdol Shyamjit Sahu Mahettar Sahu Kasdol
128 1122002 Sabar Ramprasad Varma Loknath Sabar
129 1122003 Sel Purushottam Sahu Kiritram Sel
130 1122004 Katagi Ganpati Verma Baliram Sarwa
131 1122005 Bangoli Ghanshyam Varma Pancham Nilaja
132 1122006 Khauna Hemant singh Khemsingh Khauna
133 1122007 Tohda Mohanlal Bhuneshwar Sarphonga
134 1122008 Bhatbhera Budhelal Chintaram Bitkuli
135 1123001 Maroda Bhagwati Ganesh Ram Sinha Ward No - 14 , Gariyaband
136 1123002 Kosmi Tarachand Narottam Sinha Daripara
137 1123003 Navagarh Hemant Bhuvan Lal Parsuli
138 1123004 Girsul Rupeshwar Mangalsingh Khajurpadar,
139 1123005 Gohrapadar Gurunarayan Shivenarayan Goharapadar ,
140 1123006 Ghoghar Jogendra Prasad Dhaneshwar Prasad Temra
141 1123007 Golmal Bhakchand Damodar Golamal,
142 1123008 Gudhiari Dhannath Jivanlal Usarijor,
143 1123009 Amlipadar Mansingh Maniram Kodobhatha,
144 1123010 Dadargaon Jabbar Ali Abdul Dadargaon
145 1123011 Tengnabasa Chandrakant Mohan Samara,
146 1123012 Kotheegaon Surendra kumar Kamal singh Kansinghi
147 1123013 Kharkhara Narendra Tiwari Ganga Prasad Tiwari Chhura
148 1123014 Ghatkarra Ishwar Asharam Ghatkarra
149 1123015 Khairjhiti Kishanlal Ramsingh Sinha Jargaon
150 1123016 Kasekera Thakurram Kartikram Piparhattha
151 1123017 Sajapali Rambharosa Gadaray .Sorid,
152 1123018 Gundardehi- Khelan Ram Jhadiram Jamgaon
153 1123019 Charauda Lakhanlal Sahu Ramdayal Sahu Mahamai para,
154 1123020 Kosamsara Jivanlal Sahu Kanshiram Naya kharve
155 1123021 Bagbuda Bharatlal Jaiswal Tribhuvan Prasad Naya kharve
156 1123022 Khaira Milaram Yadu Chhedu Borasi
157 1123023 Amruwa Gangaram Balak Ram Chandan
158 1123024 Asneed Chandrahas Sahu Ramratan Sahu . Motipur,
159 1123025 Taulideeh Mohan Lal Chheduram Darri
160 1123026 Pawani Puniram Reshamlal Baglota,
161 1123027 Bilaigarh Sukhdevprasad Ramprasad Govindvan
162 1123028 Bamhanpuri Keshav Revashankar Pipardula-1
163 1123029 Khamhria Parmanand Phulsay Gopalpur-1
164 1123030 Jhumka NItyanand Dauwaram Jhumaka
165 1123031 Bhatgaon Gojoram Pukram Dhobanidih-
166 1123032 Tendudarha Shankarlal Shriwas Ramji Tendubhata-1
167 1123033 Dhanseer Santosh Rajaram Pandaripani
168 1123034 Palari Dineshkumar Amritlal Kukada
169 1123035 Kheri Mathuraprasad Yadu Umarav Khamhariya,
170 1123036 Suhela Munnulal Govind Shikarikesali
171 1123037 Risda Shankarlal Jagatram Sahu Dashrama
172 1123038 Balodabazar Laxminarayan Sundarlal Pahanda
173 1123039 Hirmi Dageswar Hemray Bhibhauri,
174 1123040 Kesli Dilip Kanshiram Jangda
175 1123041 Lavan- Ramgulal Thakur ram Pahanda-1
176 1123042 Duldula Parshottam Sahu Bhulau Duldula
177 1123043 Parsada- Itwari Khorbahra Ram Pal Sarora
178 1123044 Champa Sonchand Khirdas Champa
179 1123045 Posari Chandram Basawan Pausari
180 1123046 Darchura Aarlin Bai Anand Masiha Dhekuna
181 1123047 Tarenga Devcharan Narayan Tarenga,
182 1123048 Kirna Ramadhar Sahu Nathulal Sahu Kirna
183 1123049 Tarashiv Gajadhar Prasad Verma Ganeshram Ram Verma Sontara-
184 1123050 Pikrideeh Khubiram Daulatram Ganiyari
185 1123051 Kharora Navrang Agrawal Radheshyam Kharora
186 1123052 Gujra Virendrakumar Puhupram Silpatti
187 1123053 Bitkuli Gaukaran Dukalu Nayapara
188 1123054 Kosrangi Bisahu Sahu Bhagela Bana-
189 1123055 Nagpura Gulmir Khan Karim Khan Pacheda
190 1123056 Serikhedi Subhash Singh Thakur Shivlal Sarona
191 1123057 Abhanpur- Jhangalu Douva Girhola
192 1123058 Nagargaon Sukhanandan Kisun Verma Nagargaon
193 1123059 Paloud Sahdev Dhiwar Sukalu Dhiwar Parsada-1
194 1123060 Khandwa Nohar Ashakaran Khandawa
195 1123061 Torla Baldau Johan Pauta
196 1123062 Jhajhangaon Sharda Barman Parsram Barman Kuhera
197 1123063 Kachna Sharda Prasad Dukaluram Narhada
198 1123064 Khola Khelan Suklal Janvaibandha
199 1124001 Kokdi Trilok Heeralal Gariyaband
200 1124002 Simga Manharan Pitamber Simga
201 1124003 Madhar kala Krishna Banjare Khorbahara Manderkala
202 1124004 Chutchutia Padum Dubavash Chutchutiya
203 1124005 Chakravay Krishna Shivedhari Chakraway

Thought of the Day

" The future cannot be predicted, but futures can be invented, it is our ability to invent the future that gives us hope and makes us what we are. "

Dennis Gabor


Book 31 (2017-18)